Download results as PDF here.

 

Geraldton Harriers
St John of God Donut Dash
12/07/2015
Junior Course 2 km
Juniors 2-6
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Lewis Goodale 663 0:12:39 6:19 min/km Juniors 2-6 1 Male +00:00:00
2 Owen Goodale 511 0:19:18 9:39 min/km Juniors 2-6 2 Male +00:06:39
Juniors 7-11
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
3 Benjamin Todd 621 0:11:46 5:53 min/km Juniors 7-11 1 Male +00:00:00
5 Joshua Patrick 545 0:17:12 8:36 min/km Juniors 7-11 2 Male +00:05:26
1 Lucy Osborn 539 0:10:46 5:23 min/km Juniors 7-11 1 Female +00:00:00
2 Emily Larsen 525 0:11:13 5:36 min/km Juniors 7-11 2 Female +00:00:27
4 Maybella Brown 446 0:15:31 7:45 min/km Juniors 7-11 3 Female +00:04:45
6 Renee Larsen 526 0:18:04 9:02 min/km Juniors 7-11 4 Female +00:07:18
Short Walk 4.5 km
Male
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Peter Kalinowski 387 0:33:41 7:29 min/km All Ages 1 Male +00:00:00
4 Ross Williams 381 0:40:41 9:02 min/km All Ages 2 Male +00:07:00
Female
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
2 Sioban Nolan 794 0:34:14 7:36 min/km All Ages 1 Female +00:00:00
3 Narissa Bertelsen 481 0:39:20 8:44 min/km All Ages 2 Female +00:05:06
5 Tanya Jeeves 665 0:40:41 9:02 min/km All Ages 3 Female +00:06:27
6 Lisa Tissiman 793 0:42:27 9:26 min/km All Ages 4 Female +00:08:13
7 Teresa Iaria 382 0:42:38 9:28 min/km All Ages 5 Female +00:08:24
8 Mairi Quinn 634 0:50:40 11:15 min/km All Ages 6 Female +00:16:26
9 Fiona Alexander 635 0:50:40 11:15 min/km All Ages 7 Female +00:16:26
Long Walk 9 km
Male
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Graeme Stewart 340 1:12:27 8:03 min/km All Ages 1 Male +00:00:00
3 Gordon Robson 701 1:17:54 8:39 min/km All Ages 2 Male +00:05:27
4 Jim Trevaskis 362 1:25:39 9:31 min/km All Ages 3 Male +00:13:12
Female
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
2 Sue Catley 498 1:12:28 8:03 min/km All Ages 1 Female +00:00:00
Short Run 4.5 km
Male All Ages
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Tyler Jupp 342 0:21:26 4:45 min/km All Ages 1 Male +00:00:00
2 Ray Bailey 434 0:24:38 5:28 min/km All Ages 2 Male +00:03:12
7 Ian Blayney 351 0:29:58 6:39 min/km All Ages 3 Male +00:08:32
Female All Ages
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
3 Deborah Muscio 536 0:25:19 5:37 min/km All Ages 1 Female +00:00:00
4 Elizabeth Rogers 443 0:25:33 5:40 min/km All Ages 2 Female +00:00:14
5 Lois Garner 743 0:25:33 5:40 min/km All Ages 3 Female +00:00:14
6 Angie Criddle 503 0:28:13 6:16 min/km All Ages 4 Female +00:02:54
8 Suzanne Clarke 502 0:31:02 6:53 min/km All Ages 5 Female +00:05:43
9 Jessika Gambut 815 0:32:38 7:15 min/km All Ages 6 Female +00:07:19
10 Carly Browne 723 0:34:35 7:41 min/km All Ages 7 Female +00:09:16
11 Barb Blayney 356 0:35:27 7:52 min/km All Ages 8 Female +00:10:08
12 Rochelle Pember 547 0:37:28 8:19 min/km All Ages 9 Female +00:12:09
Under 16 Short Course
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 William Todd 619 0:24:33 5:27 min/km Juniors 12-16 1 Male +00:00:00
Long Run 9 km
Male
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Ben Freer 677 0:36:05 4:00 min/km All Ages 1 Male +00:00:00
4 Ross Browne 724 0:50:46 5:38 min/km All Ages 2 Male +00:14:41
6 Wade Johnson 308 1:00:07 6:40 min/km All Ages 3 Male +00:24:02
Female
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
2 Kimberley Thuijs 785 0:45:51 5:05 min/km All Ages 1 Female +00:00:00
3 Sarah Haskell 595 0:48:07 5:20 min/km All Ages 2 Female +00:02:16
5 Bronte Shiosaki 416 0:51:24 5:42 min/km All Ages 3 Female +00:05:33
7 Victoria Freer 678 1:02:08 6:54 min/km All Ages 4 Female +00:16:17