Junior Course 2 km
Female Juniors 7-11
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Emily Larsen 525 0:11:38 5:49 min/km Juniors 7-11 1 Female
2 Maybella Brown 446 0:14:09 7:04 min/km Juniors 7-11 2 Female 0:02:31
3 Renea Brown 445 0:14:27 7:13 min/km Juniors 7-11 3 Female 0:02:49
4 Renee Larsen 526 0:17:49 8:54 min/km Juniors 7-11 4 Female 0:06:11
5 Chloe Bailey 433 0:18:40 9:20 min/km Juniors 7-11 5 Female 0:07:02
Male Juniors 12-16
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Chad Sawyer 716 0:20:35 10:17 min/km Juniors 12-16 1 Male
Short Walk 4 km
Male
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Peter Kalinowski 387 0:31:30 7:52 min/km All Ages 1 Male
Female
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
2 Sioban Nolan 794 0:32:19 8:04 min/km All Ages 1 Female
3 Heather Cocking 566 0:34:51 8:42 min/km All Ages 2 Female 0:02:32
4 Robin Sherman 399 0:39:45 9:56 min/km All Ages 3 Female 0:07:26
5 Vivian Perrett 707 0:41:24 10:21 min/km All Ages 4 Female 0:09:05
6 Lois Gould 513 0:41:36 10:24 min/km All Ages 5 Female 0:09:17
7 Carly Browne 723 0:44:58 11:14 min/km All Ages 6 Female 0:12:39
8 Lisa Tissiman 793 0:51:41 12:55 min/km All Ages 7 Female 0:19:22
9 Jody Witcombe 589 0:53:25 13:21 min/km All Ages 8 Female 0:21:06
Long Walk 7 km
Male
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
2 Garry Simmons 753 1:12:33 9:04 min/km All Ages 1 Male
Female
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Deborah Muscio 536 1:12:33 9:04 min/km All Ages 1 Female
3 Janice Morris 533 1:20:36 10:04 min/km All Ages 2 Female 0:08:03
4 Nadi Scheiblehner 717 1:20:36 10:04 min/km All Ages 3 Female 0:08:03
Short Run 4 km
Male All Ages
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
2 Colin Sibson 800 0:21:11 5:17 min/km All Ages 1 Male
5 Bruce Kenny 393 0:21:32 5:23 min/km All Ages 2 Male 0:00:21
6 Derek Sherman 398 0:22:01 5:30 min/km All Ages 3 Male 0:00:50
Female All Ages
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Michelle Goodale 468 0:18:39 4:39 min/km All Ages 1 Female
3 Kimberley Thuijs 785 0:21:14 5:18 min/km All Ages 2 Female 0:02:35
4 Christine Collins 551 0:21:31 5:22 min/km All Ages 3 Female 0:02:52
7 Elizabeth Rogers 443 0:25:03 6:15 min/km All Ages 4 Female 0:06:24
8 Lois Garner 743 0:25:37 6:24 min/km All Ages 5 Female 0:06:58
9 Amy Houghton 518 0:26:15 6:33 min/km All Ages 6 Female 0:07:36
10 Angie Criddle 503 0:27:28 6:52 min/km All Ages 7 Female 0:08:49
11 Rochelle Pember 547 0:34:58 8:44 min/km All Ages 8 Female 0:16:19
Under 16 Short Course
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
Juniors 7-11 Female
2 Lucy Osborn 539 0:23:05 5:46 min/km Juniors 7-11 1 Female
4 Keira Bunter 489 0:43:45 10:56 min/km Juniors 7-11 2 Female 0:20:40
Juniors 12-16 Female
1 Sarah Sibson 799 0:21:51 5:27 min/km Juniors 12-16 1 Female
3 Lexie Stoner 344 0:26:10 6:32 min/km Juniors 12-16 2 Female 0:04:19
Long Run 7 km
Male
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Donny Nicol 328 0:40:47 5:05 min/km All Ages 1 Male
2 Ross Browne 724 0:49:35 6:11 min/km All Ages 2 Male 0:08:48

 

Click below to download the race results to your computer:

20150419 Brian Ellis Race Results.pdf