Click here to download as PDF


Geraldton Harriers
Bendigo Bank Championship Run Greenough
6/09/2015
Junior Course 2 km
Juniors 7-11
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Zacheus Gildersleeve 411 0:09:35 4:47 min/km Juniors 7-11 1 Male +00:00:00
2 Fina Dethlefsen 653 0:09:44 4:52 min/km Juniors 7-11 1 Female +00:00:00
3 Lucy Osborn 539 0:09:48 4:54 min/km Juniors 7-11 2 Female +00:00:04
4 Emily Larsen 525 0:11:05 5:32 min/km Juniors 7-11 3 Female +00:01:21
5 Renea Brown 445 0:12:12 6:06 min/km Juniors 7-11 4 Female +00:02:28
6 Sabine Angelatos 586 0:12:14 6:07 min/km Juniors 7-11 5 Female +00:02:30
7 Maybella Brown 446 0:13:34 6:46 min/km Juniors 7-11 6 Female +00:03:50
8 Niamh Blake 512 0:13:40 6:50 min/km Juniors 7-11 7 Female +00:03:56
9 Jasmin Joyner 617 0:16:26 8:13 min/km Juniors 7-11 8 Female +00:06:42
10 Keira Bunter 489 0:16:27 8:13 min/km Juniors 7-11 9 Female +00:06:43
11 Chloe Bailey 433 0:17:01 8:30 min/km Juniors 7-11 10 Female +00:07:17
12 Maggie Rutter 329 0:21:23 10:41 min/km Juniors 7-11 11 Female +00:11:39
Juniors 12-16
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
2 Chad Sawyer 716 0:16:09 8:04 min/km Juniors 12-16 1 Male +00:00:00
1 Zoe Angelatos 585 0:10:48 5:24 min/km Juniors 12-16 1 Female +00:00:00
Short Walk 4 km
Male
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Peter Kalinowski 387 0:29:34 7:21 min/km All Ages 1 Male +00:00:00
3 Bruce Kenny 393 0:37:09 9:14 min/km All Ages 2 Male +00:07:35
4 Ross Williams 381 0:37:10 9:14 min/km All Ages 3 Male +00:07:36
7 Ian Blayney 351 0:45:36 11:20 min/km All Ages 4 Male +00:16:02
Female
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
2 Sioban Nolan 794 0:32:53 8:10 min/km All Ages 1 Female +00:00:00
5 Lois Gould 513 0:38:02 9:27 min/km All Ages 2 Female +00:05:09
6 Dawn Kenny 315 0:43:01 10:42 min/km All Ages 3 Female +00:10:08
8 Barb Blayney 356 0:45:37 11:20 min/km All Ages 4 Female +00:12:44
9 Anne Smith 570 0:46:40 11:36 min/km All Ages 5 Female +00:13:47
10 Fiona Alexander 635 0:53:38 13:20 min/km All Ages 6 Female +00:20:45
11 Mairi Quinn 634 0:53:40 13:20 min/km All Ages 7 Female +00:20:47
Long Walk 7 km
Male
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
2 Graeme Stewart 340 0:58:06 8:18 min/km All Ages 1 Male +00:00:00
4 Sean Catley 497 0:58:28 8:21 min/km All Ages 2 Male +00:00:22
6 Gordon Robson 701 1:01:41 8:48 min/km All Ages 3 Male +00:03:35
7 Jim Trevaskis 362 1:12:06 10:18 min/km All Ages 4 Male +00:14:00
Female
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Alea Giudice 504 0:54:34 7:47 min/km All Ages 1 Female +00:00:00
3 Sue Catley 498 0:58:07 8:18 min/km All Ages 2 Female +00:03:33
5 Tracey Tunks 432 1:01:03 8:43 min/km All Ages 3 Female +00:06:29
Short Run 4 km
Male
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Chris Pinkney 704 0:17:02 4:14 min/km All Ages 1 Male +00:00:00
2 Gerard Marquis 646 0:18:17 4:32 min/km All Ages 2 Male +00:01:15
3 Scott Dethlefsen 610 0:20:31 5:06 min/km All Ages 3 Male +00:03:29
5 Tim Stewart 802 0:21:45 5:24 min/km All Ages 4 Male +00:04:43
Female
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
4 Fiona Della-Sale 572 0:21:12 5:16 min/km All Ages 1 Female +00:00:00
6 Rochelle Pember 547 0:36:47 9:09 min/km All Ages 2 Female +00:15:35
Under 16 Short Course
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Noah Blake 515 0:17:00 4:13 min/km Juniors 12-16 1 Male +00:00:00
2 Callum Marquis 656 0:19:15 4:47 min/km Juniors 12-16 2 Male +00:02:15
5 William Todd 619 0:21:32 5:21 min/km Juniors 12-16 3 Male +00:04:32
3 Hanna Dethlefsen 629 0:19:26 4:50 min/km Juniors 12-16 1 Female +00:00:00
4 Sarah Sibson 799 0:19:59 4:58 min/km Juniors 12-16 2 Female +00:00:33
Long Run 7 km
Male
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
3 Ray Bailey 434 0:39:29 5:38 min/km All Ages 1 Male +00:00:00
Female
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Emma Jones 522 0:32:27 4:38 min/km All Ages 1 Female +00:00:00
2 Di Todd 573 0:38:58 5:33 min/km All Ages 2 Female +00:06:31
4 Deborah Muscio 536 0:40:57 5:51 min/km All Ages 3 Female +00:08:30
5 Rachel Rutter 379 0:44:56 6:25 min/km All Ages 4 Female +00:12:29
Extra Long Run 17 km
Male
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
1 Ben Freer 677 1:15:14 4:18 min/km All Ages 1 Male +00:00:00
3 Dennis Brosnan 311 1:29:09 5:06 min/km All Ages 2 Male +00:13:55
4 Grant Patrick 546 1:38:37 5:39 min/km All Ages 3 Male +00:23:23
Female
Pos Name Race No Time Pace Category Categ Pos Gender Time To Cat Pos 1
2 Michelle Goodale 468 1:26:14 4:56 min/km All Ages 1 Female +00:00:00